Fendale Labradors

Prüfungen von Corrcastle Jay

Datum Prüfung Ergebnis Ort Richter
09.11.2019 Field Trial Open
(driven)
withdrawn Tudela (E) Philippe Lammens (F)
08.11.2019 Field Trial Open
(walked up)
nc Tudela (E) Philippe Lammens (F)
03.11.2019 15-dog Open Field Trial CACIT
(driven)
nc Neung-sur-Beuvron (F) Barry Taylor (GB)
Colin Pelham (GB)
28.10.2019 24-dog Open Field Trial CACIT
(walked up)
sehr gut Lezey (F) Philippe Copiatti (F)
Monique Legrand (F)
Jean-Louis Martin (F)
Beppe Masia (I)
27.10.2019 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(walked up on partridges)
vorzüglich Lezey (F) Beppe Masia (I)
Claude Robert (F)
26.10.2019 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(driven on pheasants)
nc Lezey (F) Beppe Masia (I)
Claude Robert (F)
06.10.2019 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(walked up on partridges)
sg
CoM
Chaintreaux (F) Hélène Legros (F)
Victor Ayensa (E)
05.10.2019 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(walked up on partridges)
g
CoM
Chaintreaux (F) Hélène Legros (F)
Philippe Copiatti (F)
29.09.2019 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(driven on pheasants)
vorzüglich
2. Rang
Kienheim (F) Monique Legrand (F)
Jean-Louis Martin (F)
28.09.2019 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(walked up on partridges)
nc Kienheim (F) Monique Legrand (F)
Jean-Louis Martin (F)
11.01.2019 Coupe de France - French Field Trial Championship (CACIT) nc Gien (F) Chantal Goreux (B)
Frank Hermansen (N)
Philippe Lammens (F)
Tomi Sarkkinen (FIN)
18.12.2018 Field Trial Open CACIT vorzüglich
4. Rang
Rambouillet (F) Victor Ayensa (E)
Bruno Julien (F)
17.12.2018 Field Trial Open CACT nc Rambouillet (F) Victor Ayensa (E)
Bruno Julien (F)
23.10.2018 Field Trial à l'anglaise - CACIT
(walked up on quail, partridge, pheasant & duck)
nc Gilly-sur-Loire (F) Philippe Laronde (F)
Dirk Volders (B)
21.10.2018 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(walked up on partridges)
elim Confrançon (F) Philippe Laronde (F)
20.10.2018 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(walked up on partridges)
vorzüglich
2. Rang RCACT
Confrançon (F) Philippe Laronde (F)
23.09.2018 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(driven on pheasants)
elim Haguenau (F) Moira Lanza-Frank (D)
22.09.2018 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(walked up on partridges)
gut Haguenau (F) Moira Lanza-Frank (D)
06.12.2017 Field Trial 16 Dog Open Stake (IKC)
(driven on pheasants)
nc Curraghmore, Portlaw, Co. Waterford, Ireland Ivan Lee (IRL)
Seamus Hennessy (IRL)
01.12.2017 Field Trial 16 Dog Novice Stake (UK KC)
(walked up on partridges)
nc Gortin, Co. Tyrone, Northern Ireland Gary McCutcheon (IRL)
Declan Boyle (IRL)
Ian Davis (IRL)
Noel Doran (IRL)
30.11.2017 Field Trial 16 Dog Novice Stake (UK KC)
(walked up on pheasants)
nc Ballywalter Estate, Northern Ireland Gerard Murdock (IRL)
Philip Turner (IRL)
Peter Colville (IRL)
Tommy McMinn (IRL)
25.11.2017 Field Trial 16 Dog Novice Stake (UK KC)
(walked up on partridges)
nc Rann Shoot, Washing Bay, Co. Tyrone, Northern Ireland Richard Johnson (IRL)
Eddie Robinson (IRL)
Ian Davis (IRL)
Daniel McKelvey (IRL)
04.11.2017 Working Test Novice 63/80 g
10. Rang
Eigenthal (CH) Liz Barnes (UK)
John Barnes (UK)
Harry Brünet (D)
Dorothea Böhmer (D)
29.10.2017 Field Trial Open
(walked up on partridges)
nc Lezey (F) Rony Michiels (B)
28.10.2017 Field Trial Open
(driven on pheasants)
nc Lezey (F) Rony Michiels (B)
22.10.2017 Field Trial Open
(walked up on partridges)
g
CoM
Confrançon (F) Moira Lanza-Frank (D)
21.10.2017 Field Trial Open
(walked up on partridges)
elim Confrançon (F) Moira Lanza-Frank (D)
Jean-Louis Martin (F)
05.03.2017 Working Test Team Novice (F) (Team mit Jochen Waschke/Niccolo vom Walzenhof & Axel Wörther/Querfeldein Belle) 191/240 g
3. Rang
Grossheubach (D) Michael Renner (D)
Michael Brühl (D)
Ralf Ohletz (D)
Rudi Hahn (D)
10.12.2016 Field Trial 16 Dog Open Stake (IKC) nc Ballyleary, Cobh, Co. Cork, Ireland Paul O'Brien (IRL)
John Hartigan (IRL)
Ian Davis (IRL)
03.12.2016 Field Trial 12 Dog Novice Stake (IKC) nc (failed on the 5th bird) Glenmore, Co. Kilkenny, Ireland Declan McCarthy (IRL)
Seamus Hennessy (IRL)
02.12.2016 Field Trial 12 Dog Novice Stake (UK KC) nc Gortin, Co. Tyrone, Northern Ireland Richard Johnson (IRL)
Declan Boyle (IRL)
Simon Parks (IRL)
David Beattie (IRL)
30.10.2016 Field Trial Open
(walked up on partridges)
nc Lezey (F) Sergio Franchi (I)
16.10.2016 Field Trial Open
(driven on pheasants)
elim Haguenau (F) Monique Legrand (F)
15.10.2016 Field Trial Open
(walked up on partridges)
nc Haguenau (F) Monique Legrand (F)
05.03.2016 Working Test Novice
(Hundeführerin: Romy Tschentscher)
45/80
6. Rang
Ottobiano (I) Salvatore Zappavigna (I)
Stefania Gandolfi (I)
David Latham (UK)
Stefanie Latham (UK)
21.02.2016 Field Trial Open
("driven"; Fasan)
(Hundeführerin: Romy Tschentscher)
nc Cressa (I) Beppe Masia (I)
08.11.2015 Working Test Novice
(Hundeführerin: Romy Tschentscher)
46/80 nc Gavardo (I) Salvatore Zappavigna (I)
Alessandra Franchi (I)
Shauna McGroarty (IRL)
Dirk Volders (B)
07.11.2015 Working Test Novice
(Hundeführerin: Romy Tschentscher)
59/80 g
5. Rang
Gavardo (I) Salvatore Zappavigna (I)
Alessandra Franchi (I)
Shauna McGroarty (IRL)
Dirk Volders (B)
25.10.2015 Field Trial à l'anglaise
("Battue fixe"; Fasan)
(Hundeführerin: Romy Tschentscher)
éliminé Haguenau (F) Jean-Louis Martin (F)
24.10.2015 Field Trial à l'anglaise
("Battue marchante"; Rebhuhn)
(Hundeführerin: Romy Tschentscher)
sg Haguenau (F) Philippe Laronde (F)
29.08.2015 Working Test Beginner
(Hundeführerin: Romy Tschentscher)
89/100 sg
13. Rang
Erlinsbach (CH) Lydia Gossens (B)
Patsy Deheyder (B)
Keith Barnes (GB)
Stan Tweedy (GB)
12.07.2015 Working Test A (Stormy Weather)
(Hundeführerin: Romy Tschentscher)
69/100 nc Allersberg (D) Betty Schwieren (D)
Petra Loidl (A)
Lynn Mitchell (SCO)
Bruno Julien (F)
Wayne Mitchell (SCO)
10.05.2015 Working Test A
(Hundeführerin: Romy Tschentscher)
82/120 nc Bernsdorf/Grossgrabe (D) Dorothea Böhmer (D)
Gabi Elfers (D)
Edmund Sagawe (D)
16.03.2014 Working Test Intermediate 32/80 nc Marmirolo (I) Ronnie Farrelly (IRL)
Declan Boyle (IRL)
Riccardo Raccanelli (I)
Roberto Marena (I)
01.06.2013 Working Test Novice 104/120 sg
4. Rang
Racconigi (I) - Coppa Reale Barbara Campi (I)
Maurizio Abbruzzetti (I)
Csaba Karai (H)
Tony O'Hare (IRL)
01.10.2012 Field Trial à la française
("Walk up" hinter Vorstehhunden; Rebhuhn)
nc Montenoy (F) Claude Robert (F)
19.08.2012 Epreuve B (à l'anglaise) bestanden Châtillon-La-Palud (F) Jacques Monsçavoir (F)
07.07.2012 Working Test Novice abbr Schangnau (CH) John Stubbs (GB)
Barry Taylor (GB)
Colin Pelham (GB)
04.03.2012 Working Test Novice/Intermediate/Open Team (Team mit Ruben Krausz/Quackskill Skookum Chuck & Stephan Brechter/Cool Marker's Dalila) 265/540
19. Rang
Meienried (CH) Sonja Horvath (A)
Herwig Deutinger (A)
Sebastian Hochreiter (A)
03.03.2012 Working Test Novice 86/120 nc Meienried (CH) Sonja Horvath (A)
Herwig Deutinger (A)
Sebastian Hochreiter (A)
17.07.2011 Working Test Special Puppy
(Midland Gundog Society)
66/80
4. Rang
Packington Hall, near Meriden, Warwickshire (GB) Judy Lunt (GB)
Claire Raymond (GB)