Fendale Labradors

Prüfungen von Saksilainen Bishop 'Fergie'

Datum Prüfung Ergebnis Ort Richter
22.10.2023 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(walked up on partridges)
withdrawn Lezey (F) Francesca Lastrucci (I)
21.10.2023 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(driven on pheasants)
elim
(wrong bird)
Lezey (F) Francesca Lastrucci (I)
16.10.2023 FT Open
(walked up & driven on partridge, pheasant, duck, blackbird [Amsel], thrush [Drossel])
nc Mâchecourt (F) Jean-Louis Martin (F)
Hélène Legros (F)
15.10.2023 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(walked up on partridges & pheasant)
withdrawn Pierrepont (F) Hélène Legros (F)
14.10.2023 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(driven on ducks)
sehr gut Pierrepont (F) Jean-Louis Martin (F)
01.10.2023 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(driven on pheasants)
sehr gut Kienheim (F) Jean-Louis Martin (F)
30.09.2023 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(walked up on partridges)
sehr gut Kienheim (F) Philippe Hetzel (F)
24.09.2023 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(driven on pheasants)
elim
(out of control after 5th retrieve)
La Pomarède (F) Salvatore Zappavigna (I)
Emilio Del Caso (E)
23.09.2023 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(driven on ducks)
elim La Pomarède (F) Salvatore Zappavigna (I)
Emilio Del Caso (E)
22.09.2023 17-dog Open Field Trial CACIT
(walked up on pheasants)
elim
(out of control)
Vaudreuille (F) Salvatore Zappavigna (I)
Emilio Del Caso (E)
Michel Le Roueil (F)
Christine Boulot (F)
27.08.2023 Working Test Novice 83/100, sg
3. Rang (von 18)
Silvaplana (CH) Walter Mygil (DK)
Anja Möller (D)
John Juel Pedersen (DK)
Pierre-Yves Loetscher (CH)
Victor Ayensa Sierra (E)
26.08.2023 Working Test Novice 84/100, sg
4. Rang (von 26)
Silvaplana (CH) Walter Mygil (DK)
Anja Möller (D)
John Juel Pedersen (DK)
Pierre-Yves Loetscher (CH)
Victor Ayensa Sierra (E)
25.03.2023 Working Test Novice 73/100, g
11. Rang (von 24)
Tösstal (CH) Bernhard Schöpf (AT)
Keith Bedford (UK)
Anthony Neil Appleton (UK)
Pierre-Yves Lötscher (CH)
Terry Prentice (UK)
05.03.2023 19-dog Open Field Trial CACIT "Copa de España"
(walked up on quails)
nc Alfajarin (E) Declan Boyle (IRL)
Samantha Boyle (UK)
David Logan (UK)
Bobby Robertson (IRL)
04.03.2023 18-dog Open Field Trial CACIT "Copa de España"
(walked up on quails)
nc Alfajarin (E) Declan Boyle (IRL)
Samantha Boyle (UK)
David Logan (UK)
Bobby Robertson (IRL)
13.12.2022 20-dog Open Field Trial CACIT
(walked up)
elim Gilly-sur-Loire (F) Anja Möller (D)
Philippe Peiffer (F)
12.12.2022 Coupe de France - French Field Trial Championship Novice (CACT) elim Saint-Didier-d'Aussiat (F) Monique Legrand (F)
Frank Hermansen (N)
13.11.2022 Field Trial Open
(driven on pigeons)
vorzüglich
1. Rang CACT
Alava (E) Philippe Laronde (F)
12.11.2022 Field Trial Open
(driven on pigeons)
nc Alava (E) Philippe Laronde (F)
23.10.2022 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(walked up on partridges)
nc Lezey (F) Moira Lanza-Frank (D)
22.10.2022 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(driven on pheasants)
gut Lezey (F) Moira Lanza-Frank (D)
09.10.2022 Field Trial Open
(walked up on quails)
vorzüglich
3. Rang
Alfajarin (E) Salvatore Zappavigna (I)
Francesco Pavone (I)
08.10.2022 Field Trial Open
(walked up on quails)
nc Alfajarin (E) Salvatore Zappavigna (I)
Francesco Pavone (I)
25.09.2022 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(driven on pheasants)
sehr gut Kienheim (F) Monique Legrand (F)
Jean-Louis Martin (F)
24.09.2022 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(walked up on partridges)
nc Kienheim (F) Monique Legrand (F)
Jean-Louis Martin (F)
08.05.2022 Working Test Novice 71/100 g
7. Rang (von 17)
S-chanf (CH) Steve Grütter (CH)
Martin Incedi (CZ)
Terry Prentice (UK)
Keith Bedford (UK)
Andrew Slingsby (UK)
07.05.2022 Working Test Novice 67/100 nc S-chanf (CH) Steve Grütter (CH)
Martin Incedi (CZ)
Terry Prentice (UK)
Keith Bedford (UK)
Andrew Slingsby (UK)
20.03.2022 Working Test Novice 82/100 sg
7. Rang (von 14)
Tösstal (CH) Charlotte Derungs (CH)
Pierre-Yves Lötscher (CH)
Philippe Pfeiffer (FR)
Heike Jansky (CH)
Bernhard Schöpf (AT)
13.03.2022 25-dog Open Field Trial CACIT "Copa en España"
(walked up on quails)
gut Pina de Ebro (E) Adrian Costello (IRL)
Stephen Hartley (IRL)
Ivan Lee (IRL)
12.03.2022 25-dog Open Field Trial CACIT "Copa en España"
(walked up on quails)
nc Pina de Ebro (E) Adrian Costello (IRL)
Stephen Hartley (IRL)
Ivan Lee (IRL)
24.10.2021 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(walked up on partridges)
sehr gut Lezey (F) Jean-Louis Martin (F)
23.10.2021 Field Trial à l'anglaise
(driven on pheasants)
elim Lezey (F) Jean-Louis Martin (F)
Michel Le Roueil (F)
26.09.2021 Field Trial à la française
(driven on pheasants)
vorzüglich
1. Rang CACT
Kienheim (F) Claude Robert (F)
25.09.2021 Field Trial à la française
(walked up on partridges)
vorzüglich
3. Rang
Kienheim (F) Jean-Louis Martin (F)
22.08.2021 Working Test Beginner 84/100 sg
15. Rang (von 39)
Silvaplana (CH) Ola Thunberg (SE)
Sune Nilsson (SE)
Kurt Idulv (SE)
Michael Hahn (D)
Mario Hickethier (D)
21.08.2021 Working Test Beginner 80/100 g
16. Rang (von 35)
Silvaplana (CH) Ola Thunberg (SE)
Sune Nilsson (SE)
Kurt Idulv (SE)
Michael Hahn (D)
Mario Hickethier (D)
20.08.2021 Apportierprüfung mit Wild - Klasse C 45/100 nc Silvaplana (CH) Ola Thunberg (SE)
Sune Nilsson (SE)
Michael Hahn (D)
27.09.2020 Field Trial à la française
(driven on pheasants)
vorzüglich
2. Rang RCACT
Kienheim (F) Jean-Louis Martin (F)
26.09.2020 Field Trial à la française
(walked up on partridges)
vorzüglich
1. Rang CACT
Kienheim (F) Monique Legrand (F)
20.09.2020 Field Trial à la française
(driven on pheasants)
vorzüglich
2. Rang
La Pomarède (F) Jean-Perre André (F)
19.09.2020 Field Trial à la française
(driven on pheasants)
vorzüglich
2. Rang RCACT
La Pomarède (F) Philippe Lammens (F)
19.07.2020 Sélectif B (à l'anglaise) bestanden Chatillon La Palud (F) Yvette Chavernac (F)
25.08.2019 Working Test Beginner 69/120 nc Silvaplana (CH) Charlotte Derungs (CH)
Hans Petter Grongstad (N)
Walter Mygil (DK)
24.08.2019 Working Test Einsteiger 87/100
2. Rang
Silvaplana (CH) Charlotte Derungs (CH)
Hans Petter Grongstad (N)
Walter Mygil (DK)